Weinbar TintoRossoWeinbar TintoRosso
 

Magnums

Magnum  
       
Bela Rex (CS/ME)          1.Platz Falstaff 2009 Gesellmann Albert  Mittelbgld.
Pannoterra (ZW/ME/CS/SY) 2009 Salzl Josef Neusiedlersee
Blaufränkisch 2008 Igler Hans Mittelbgld.
Anna Christina (ZW/CS/ME) 2008 Netzl Franz  Carnuntum
Zweigelt Herrenjoch 2007 Lentsch Neusiedlersee
Anna Christina (ZW/CS/ME) 2007 Netzl Franz  Carnuntum
Gabarinza (ZW/BF/ME) 2007 Heinrich Gernot  Neusiedlersee
Zweigelt Rot Schwarz 2007 Schwarz Johann Neusiedlersee
Blaufränkisch Ried Mariental 2007 Triebaumer Ernst  ND Hügelland
St. Laurent Ausstich 2006 Stift Klosterneuburg Thermenregion
Olivin (ZW) 2006 Winkler Hermaden Süd-Oststmk.
Phantom (BF/ME/CS/SY) 2006 Kirnbauer K&K  Mittelbgld.
Anna Christina (ZW/CS/ME) 2006 Netzl Franz  Carnuntum
Terra O. (BF/CS/PN/SY/ME) 2006 Heinrich Johann  Mittelbgld.
Pinot Noir (SCHWEIZ) 2005 Gantenbein Daniel  Schweiz
Pannobile (ZW/BF/ME/SL) 2004 Gsellmann Hans  Neusiedlersee
Anna Christina (ZW/CS/ME) 2003 Netzl Franz  Carnuntum
Pannobile (ZW/BF) 2003 Beck Judith  Neusiedlersee
Pannobile (ZW/BF) 2003 Heinrich Gernot  Neusiedlersee
Cabernet/Merlot 2003 Triebaumer Ernst  ND Hügelland
Hallebühl (ZW/BF/CS) 2003 Umathum Josef  Neusiedlersee
Pinot Noir Unter den Terrassen 2003 Umathum Josef  Neusiedlersee
Steinzeiler (BF/CS/ZW) 2003 Kollwentz Andreas  ND Hügelland
Pannobile (ZW/BF) 2002 Achs Paul  Neusiedlersee
Gotinsprun (BL/ZW/ME/SL/SY) 2002 Glatzer Walter  Carnuntum
Pannobile (ZW/BF) 2001 Nittnaus Hans  Neusiedlersee
Pannobile (ZW/BF) 2001 Pittnauer Gerhard  Neusiedlersee
Pannobile (ZW/BF) 2001 Achs Paul  Neusiedlersee
Phantom (BF/ME/CS/SY) 2000 Kirnbauer K&K  Mittelbgld.
Terra O. (BF/CS/PN/SY/ME) 2000 Heinrich Johann  Mittelbgld.
Pannobile (ZW/BF) 1997 Nittnaus Hans  Neusiedlersee
Comondor (CS/ME/SY) 1997 Nittnaus Hans  Neusiedlersee
Steinzeiler (BF/CS/ZW) 1997 Kollwentz Andreas  ND Hügelland
Doppelmagnum   
       
Konquest (BF/ME/CS/SY) 2008 Kirnbauer K&K  Mittelbgld.
Gabarinza (ZW/BF/ME/SL) 2007 Heinrich Gernot  Neusiedlersee
Gabarinza (ZW/BF/ME/SL) 2003 Heinrich Gernot  Neusiedlersee
Rosenberg (ZW/ME/CS) 1999 Markowitsch Gerhard  Carnuntum